WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 19:04:20
M10000W_35 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  10kmW    M35-50   M55-65   M70+   T_M35   T_M40   T_M45   T_M50   T_M55   T_M60   T_M65   T_M70   T_M75 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m Hurdles W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:35  60 m Hurdles M70  [1st]
08:35  Triple Jump M45 
08:35  High Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
08:50  60 m Hurdles M65  [1st]
09:00  Discus Throw W50 (1) 
09:00  10 km Walk W55+  [H]
09:00  Shot Put M60 (5) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W90 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W85 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W80 (2) 
09:05  60 m Hurdles M60  [1st]
09:25  60 m Hurdles W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
09:45  60 m Hurdles M55  [1st]
10:05  60 m Hurdles M50  [1st]
10:15  Discus Throw W45 (1) 
10:15  Hammer Throw W75 (2) 
10:15  High Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
10:25  60 m Hurdles M45  [1st]
10:30  Shot Put W65+ (3/2) Pentathlon 
10:45  60 m Hurdles M40  [1st]
10:45  Hammer Throw W70 (3) 
10:45  10 km Walk W35-50  [H]
10:46  10 km Walk TEAM W35  [H]
10:47  10 km Walk TEAM W40  [H]
10:48  10 km Walk TEAM W45  [H]
10:49  10 km Walk TEAM W50  [H]
10:50  10 km Walk TEAM W55  [H]
10:51  10 km Walk TEAM W60  [H]
10:52  10 km Walk TEAM W65  [H]
10:53  10 km Walk TEAM W70  [H]
10:54  10 km Walk TEAM W75  [H]
10:55  60 m Hurdles W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
11:00  Shot Put M55 (6) 
11:20  60 m Hurdles M35  [1st]
11:20  Discus Throw W35 (1) 
11:20  Discus Throw W40 (1) 
11:28  200 m W80  [1st]
11:30  Pole Vault M85 
11:30  Pole Vault M80 
11:36  200 m W65  [1st]
11:48  200 m W60  [1st]
12:00  Shot Put W55-60 (3) Pentathlon 
12:00  High Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
12:12  200 m W50  [SF]
12:15  Hammer Throw W65 (3) 
12:15  10 km Walk M70+  [H]
12:15  Long Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
12:16  10 km Walk TEAM M70  [H]
12:17  10 km Walk TEAM M75  [H]
12:20  60 m Hurdles W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
12:40  200 m W45  [SF]
12:52  200 m W40  [SF]
13:04  200 m W35  [SF]
13:20  200 m M80  [1st]
13:20  Hammer Throw M85 (3) 
13:20  Hammer Throw M90 (3) 
13:30  Pole Vault M75 
13:30  Hammer Throw W55 (3) 
13:32  200 m M75  [1st]
13:40  200 m M70  [SF]
13:45  10 km Walk M55-65  [H]
13:46  10 km Walk TEAM M55  [H]
13:47  10 km Walk TEAM M60  [H]
13:48  10 km Walk TEAM M65  [H]
13:50  Long Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
13:52  800 m W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:57  High Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
14:00  Shot Put W45-50 (4/3) Pentathlon 
14:05  Pentathlon W65+ 
14:07  200 m M65  [SF]
14:19  200 m M60  [SF]
14:30  Hammer Throw M80 (3) 
14:31  200 m M55  [SF]
14:43  200 m M50  [SF]
14:45  Hammer Throw M75 (4) 
14:55  200 m M45  [SF]
15:00  Pole Vault M70 
15:00  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:07  200 m M40  [SF]
15:15  10 km Walk M35-50  [H]
15:16  10 km Walk TEAM M35  [H]
15:17  10 km Walk TEAM M40  [H]
15:18  10 km Walk TEAM M45  [H]
15:19  200 m M35  [SF]
15:19  10 km Walk TEAM M50  [H]
15:28  Long Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
15:35  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:38  800 m W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
15:45  Shot Put W35-40 (4) Pentathlon 
15:48  Pentathlon W55-60 
15:50  1500 m M65  [1st]
16:10  1500 m M60  [1st]
16:30  1500 m M55  [1st]
16:50  1500 m M50  [1st]
16:50  Pole Vault M65 
17:20  800 m W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
17:25  Long Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
17:34  Pentathlon W45-50 
17:35  1500 m M45  [1st]
18:00  1500 m M40  [1st]
18:15  Triple Jump M40 
18:25  1500 m M35  [1st]
19:08  800 m W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
19:08  Pentathlon W35-40 
19:10  60 m Hurdles M85  [F]
19:15  60 m Hurdles M80  [F]
19:20  60 m Hurdles M75  [F]
19:25  60 m Hurdles M70  [F]
19:30  60 m Hurdles M65  [F]
19:35  60 m Hurdles M60  [F]
19:40  60 m Hurdles M55  [F]
19:45  60 m Hurdles M50  [F]
19:50  60 m Hurdles M45  [F]
19:51  Triple Jump M35 
19:55  60 m Hurdles M40  [F]
20:00  60 m Hurdles M35  [F]
20:05  200 m M90+  [F]
20:10  200 m M85  [F]
20:15  200 m M80  [F]
20:19  200 m M75  [F]
20:23  200 m M70  [F]
20:27  200 m M65  [F]
20:31  200 m M60  [F]
20:35  200 m M55  [F]
20:39  200 m M50  [F]
20:43  200 m M45  [F]
20:47  200 m M40  [F]
20:51  200 m M35  [F]
20:56  200 m W85+  [F]
21:01  200 m W80  [F]
21:05  200 m W75  [F]
21:09  200 m W70  [F]
21:13  200 m W65  [F]
21:17  200 m W60  [F]
21:21  200 m W55  [F]
21:25  200 m W50  [F]
21:29  200 m W45  [F]
21:33  200 m W40  [F]
21:37  200 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (35) 38:39 Robert Korzeniowski POL Krakow, POL 2004-06-12
WMA R (40) 40:08 Willi Sawall AUS Richmond, AUS 1982-08-28
WMA R (45) 42:18 Willi Sawall AUS Melbourne, AUS 1988-04-02
WMA R (50) 42:20 Gary Little NZL Christchurch, NZL 1992-02-16
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 19:04:20
10 km Walk M35-50 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-29 15:15 STARTED: 15:15:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 41 3028 FEDACZYNSKI Rafal M35 Poland (POL) 44:36 1
2 27 2716 VARGAS CASTILLO Claudio Erasmo M45 Mexico (MEX) 44:50 SB 1
3 38 1743 JANKER Andreas M35 Germany (GER) 45:29 2
4 9 2610 IVZANS Normunds M45 Latvia (LAT) 45:36 SB 2
5 16 453 NEDVIDEK Martin M40 Czech Republic (CZE) 46:09 SB 1
6 13 1602 BORSCH Steffen M45 Germany (GER) 46:16 SB 3
7 22 757 PIÑERA ALVAREZ Ruben M40 Spain (ESP) 46:28 SB 2
8 3 2517 VERDE Vincenzo M35 Italy (ITA) 46:28 3
9 55 1006 BONNEAU Philippe M50 France (FRA) 47:05 SB 1
10 30 2374 FAEDDA Bachisio M50 Italy (ITA) 47:38 SB 2
11 24 774 RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ Roberto M45 Spain (ESP) 47:44 SB 4
12 57 3070 GRINHOLC Grzegorz M40 Poland (POL) 47:49 3
13 50 586 CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel Angel M50 Spain (ESP) 47:54 3
14 15 2490 SCAFURO Francesco M40 Italy (ITA) 48:05 SB 4
15 39 1159 SWAIEH Meftah M45 France (FRA) 49:41 5
16 31 1855 MEYER Steffen M50 Germany (GER) 50:06 SB 4
17 17 573 CAMAÑO MESA Antonio M35 Spain (ESP) 50:15 4
18 59 4316 SWARTS David M50 United States of America (USA) 50:25 5
19 54 2460 PAULINI Luigi M45 Italy (ITA) 51:13 6
20 32 791 SANTOS Pedro Luis M40 Spain (ESP) 51:27 5
21 19 477 SMOLA Josef M50 Czech Republic (CZE) 51:45 SB 6
22 18 1055 DURAND PICHARD David M45 France (FRA) 51:48 7
23 45 2350 CROCI Ernesto M45 Italy (ITA) 52:09 8
24 44 2489 SAPONARO Giuseppe M45 Italy (ITA) 52:40 9
25 5 758 PIÑOL VALLE Ruben M45 Spain (ESP) 53:00 SB 10
26 20 2356 DE LELLO Gennaro M40 Italy (ITA) 53:27 6
27 37 111 BRZEZOWSKY Roman M50 Austria (AUT) 53:34 7
28 6 1958 SCHOLZ Wolfgang M45 Germany (GER) 54:03 SB 11
29 23 3362 MORAWCZYNSKI Konrad M40 Poland (POL) 54:23 7
30 60 773 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose Manuel M40 Spain (ESP) 54:44 SB 8
31 34 2617 LAPINS Ivars M40 Latvia (LAT) 54:53 9
32 11 638 FRUCTUOSO CALVO Jose M50 Spain (ESP) 56:22 SB 8
33 56 3794 HERNANDEZ VEGA Ivan M50 Puerto Rico (PUR) 56:33 9
34 33 2595 BERZINS Raivis M45 Latvia (LAT) 56:49 12
35 36 2495 SIRAGUSA Gianni M50 Italy (ITA) 57:29 10
36 52 2171 ALEXANDER Ross M35 Ireland (IRL) 59:02 5
37 26 123 HIRSCHMUGL Dietmar M50 Austria (AUT) 59:22 11
38 14 135 KROPIK Franz M50 Austria (AUT) 59:22 12
39 35 79 NIPPERESS Dean M45 Australia (AUS) 1:00:19 13
40 8 653 GARCIA VEGA Jose M50 Spain (ESP) 1:00:48 13
41 29 2478 RAMUNNO Cristiano M50 Italy (ITA) 1:01:07 14
42 28 2028 WILD Andreas M35 Germany (GER) 1:01:13 6
43 46 1970 SECK Patrick M50 Germany (GER) 1:01:15 SB 15
44 43 789 SANCHEZ GUINDO Faustino M45 Spain (ESP) 1:01:26 14
45 7 632 FERNANDEZ REVILLA Mario M50 Spain (ESP) 1:01:44 SB 16
46 21 3845 HINES Dennis M50 South Africa (RSA) 1:01:49 17
47 4 343 FU Chi Wing Jason M40 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 1:02:44 10
48 25 2855 ANTCLIFF Joseph M50 New Zealand (NZL) 1:08:07 SB 18
48 48 2440 MURA Marco M40 Italy (ITA) 1:05:39 11
50 12 2230 LYNE Bob M50 Ireland (IRL) 1:08:37 19
51 10 1009 BOTTIER Grégory M40 France (FRA) 1:16:59 12
40 2235 MALONE Anthony M65 Ireland (IRL) 1:01:22 TEAM
42 1161 TARDI Emmanuel M50 France (FRA) DNF
1 1142 ROCHARD Benoit M45 France (FRA) DNS
2 2255 O DOMHNAILL Brian M40 Ireland (IRL) DNS
47 410 DUSEK Milos M45 Czech Republic (CZE) DNS
49 3459 PLOSKONSKI Piotr M50 Poland (POL) DNS
51 979 AUGUSTIN Laurent M35 France (FRA) DNS
53 2428 MESSINA Giuseppe M45 Italy (ITA) DNS
58 115 FUCHS Hartwig M50 Austria (AUT) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.42392802238464 s.