Ehrungen

Die meisten Siege
2018 Erik Lang (9) Ella Obeta (19)
2017 Fynn Hoyer (16) Ella Obeta (12)
2016 Fynn Hoyer (11) Ella Obeta (14)
2015 Felix Dörr (8) Ella Obeta (12)
2014 Felix Dörr (10) Ella Obeta (14)
2013 Tim Wecera (13) Mandy Frauenberger (9)
2012 Tim Wecera (14) Fiona Hoyer (9)
2011 Felix Dörr (8) Fiona Hoyer (11)
2010 Felix Dörr (10) Anna Kutik (4)
2008 Simon Schwarz/Uli Barm (7)
2007 Simon Schwarz (10)
2006 Christian Freigang/Uli Barm (7)
2005 Christian Freigang (6)
2004 Christian Freigang (19)
Dr. Ponather - Pokal
1985 Helmut Freller
Fünfkampf der Erwachsenen
2018 Dietmar Keller
2017 Peter Blank
2016 Peter Blank
2015 Stefan Dietz
2014 Stefan Dietz Petra Leßnau
2013 Peter Blank
2012 Peter Blank Martina Riedlmeier
2011 Stefan Dietz Petra Leßnau
2010 Stefan Dietz Petra Leßnau
2009 Stefan Dietz Martina Riedlmeier
2008 Herman Hollmann Petra Leßnau
2007 Herman Hollmann Petra Leßnau
2006 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
2005 Werner Güntert Martina Riedlmeier
2004 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
2003 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
2002 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
2000 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
1999 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
1998 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
1997 Fritz Kuhne Christa Kuhne
1996 Fritz Kuhne Petra Leßnau
1995 Fritz Kuhne Petra Leßnau
1994 Erwin Hermann Christa Kuhne
1993 Stefan Dietz Christa Kuhne
1992 Stefan Dietz Petra Leßnau
1991 Stefan Dietz Christa Kuhne
1990 Stefan Dietz Christa Kuhne
1989 Stefan Dietz Petra Leßnau
1988 Helmut Haas Martina Hess
1987 Helmut Haas Martina Hess
1986 Fritz Kuhne
1984 Manfred Stepan
1983 Thomas Bieber
Helmut Freller - Pokal
2009 Stefan Dietz
2008 Gerd Uehla
2007 Erwin Hermann
2006 Werner Schopf
2005 Conny Wagenbrenner
2004 Ebus Keppke
2003 Uli Thiemann
2002 Konny Scheucher
2001 Hans Bahr
2000 Werner Güntert
1999 Petra Lessnau
1998 Alfred Unfied
1997 Christa Kuhne
1996 Traudl Stepan
1995 Franz Bundil
Jugendsportlerehrung der Stadt Röthenbach
2013 Mandy Freigang
2012 Mandy Freigang
2011 Mandy Freigang
2009 Simon Schwarz
2004 Christian Freigang
2001 Aisha Dismond
2000 Martin Menne
2000 Verena Beck
1999 Verena Beck
1998 Martin Menne
Klaus Barta - Pokal
2018 Andreas Janker
2015 Werner Gerr
2014 Heinz Quast
2013 Martina Riedlmeier
2012 Gabi Schwarz
2011 Ebus Keppke
2010 Kerstin Kuhne
Läufer - Pokal
2018 Ella Obet
2015 Leoni Stritz
2014 Julian Wecera
2013 Denise Anderie
2012 Vanessa Schießl
2011 Tim Wecera
2010 Annika Niemann
2009 Simon Schwarz
2008 Annika Niemann
2007 Uli Barm
2006 Staffel Jug.B 3x1000m S.Prinz, C.Freigang, S.Schwarz
2005 Stefan Prinz
2004 Simon Schwarz
2003 Willi Scherm
2002 Monika Barm
2001 Christian Kuhne
2000 Teilnehmer der Mannschaft am Swiss Alpin
1997 Matthias Miedreich
1995 Stefan Dietz
1994 Matthias Miedreich
1993 Waltraud Turba
1991 Wolfgang Christel
Mehrkampf der Senioren
2018 Peter Blank Petra Leßnau
2017 Peter Blank Petra Leßnau
2016 Peter Blank Anschka Dörr
2015 Stefan Dietz
2014 Peter Blank Petra Leßnau
2013 Peter Blank Petra Leßnau
2012 Erwin Hermann Gabriele Christoffers
2011 Erwin Hermann Petra Leßnau
2010 Waldemar Frank Petra Leßnau
2009 Waldemar Frank Petra Leßnau
2008 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
2007 Werner Güntert Birgit Zilcher
2006 Waldemar Hartmann Petra Leßnau
2005 Erwin Geyer Gabriele Christoffers
2004 Erwin Geyer Gabriele Christoffers
2003 Erwin Geyer Leonie Freller/Petra Leßnau
2002 Werner Güntert Leonie Freller
2001 Werner Güntert Cornelia Beck
2000 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
1999 Werner Güntert Petra Leßnau
1998 Werner Güntert Christa Kuhne
1997 Werner Güntert Christa Kuhne
1996 Werner Güntert Leonie Freller
1995 Werner Güntert Leonie Freller
1994 Egon Most
1993 Erwin Hermann
1992 Helmut Freller
1991 Helmut Freller
1990 Helmut Freller
1989 Fritz Kuhne
1988 Helmut Freller
1987 Fritz Kuhne
1986 Hans Pohley
1985 Hans Pohley
1984 Manfred Stepan
Oskar
2014 Gerd Uehla
U08
2018 Lars Bolanz
2017 Lars Bolanz
2016 Benjamin Hoffmann
2015 Lukas Bolanz
2013 Ella Obeta
2012 Marc Weidinger Leoni Brückl
U10
2018 Alexander Romstöck Anna Dürr
2017 Lukas Bolanz
2016 Lukas Bolanz
2015 Ella Obeta
2014 Ella Obeta
2013 Kilian Pschierer
2012 Fynn Hoyer Amelie Brückl
2011 Niklas Riedlmeier Annika Mönnich
2010 Felix Dörr Annika Mönnich
2009 Fabian Dörr Fiona Hoyer
2008 Fabian Dörr Anna Kutik
2007 Holger Pauly Jessika Lieb
2006 Holger Pauly Jessika Lieb
2005 Christian Zent Michelle Schirkonyer
2004 Henrik Willer Nadine Lieb
2003 Thorben Kreiser Caroline Sirotek
2002 Uli Barm Caroline Sirotek
2001 Maximilian Büttner Angelika Sirotek
2000 Marvin Schwarz Nathalie Kuhne
1999 Stefan Prinz Nathalie Kuhne
1998 Simon Schwarz
1997 Simon Schwarz
1996 Simon Schwarz
1995 Mathias Ziener
1994 Stefan Malz
1993 Volker Hierteis
1992 Bernd Pröbster Verena Beck
1991 Bernd Pröbster Martina Most
1990 W. Werner
1989 Manuel Friedrich B. Neubauer
1988 H. Conradty S. Zeller
1987 M. Roth H. Sander
1980 K. Christoffers
U12
2018 Lukas Bolanz Maya Schuster
2017 Ella Obeta
2016 Erik Lang Ella Obeta
2015 Kilian Pschierer
2014 Fynn Hoyer Amelie Brückl
2013 Felix Dörr Amelie Brückl
2012 Felix Dörr Annika Mönnich
2011 Fabian Dörr Fiona Hoyer
2010 Fabian Dörr Anna Kutik
2009 Holger Pauly Anna Kutik
2008 Holger Pauly Jessica Lieb
2007 Pia Zilcher
2006 Joshua Brück Mandy Freigang
2005 Thorben Kreiser Caroline Sirotek
2004 Uli Barm Caroline Sirotek
2003 Uli Barm Angelika Sirotek
2002 Marvin Schwarz Nathalie Kuhne
2001 Stefan Gauglitz Stefanie Sirotek
2000 Christian Freigang Aisha Dismond
1999 Simon Schwarz Aisha Dismond
1998 Louisa Seel
1997 Mathias Ziener Martina Gayduschek
1996 Mathias Ziener Verena Scheuenstuhl
1995 Matthias Scharf Katharina Franz
1994 Bernd Pröbster
1993 Matthias Hartig
1992 M. Hartig Martina Most
1991 Manuel Friedrich Kathrin Puka
1990 H. Conradty
1989 H. Conradty
U14
2018 Erik Lang Ella Obeta
2017 Erik Lang
2016 Fynn Hoyer
2015 Niklas Riedlmeier Annika Mönnich
2014 Niklas Riedlmeier
2013 Fabian Dörr Leoni Stritz
2012 Fabian Dörr Fiona Hoyer
2010 Holger Pauly
2009 Vanessa Schießl
2008 Pia Zilcher
2007 Christian Zent Mandy Freigang
2006 Uli Barm Jana Zilcher
2005 Uli Barm Angelika Sirotek
2004 Marvin Schwarz Angelika Sirotek
2003 Stefan Gauglitz Stefanie Sirotek
2002 Christian Freigang Stefanie Sirotek
2001 Pierre Freigang Gaby Rupp
2000 Pierre Freigang Monika Ziener
1999 Mathias Ziener Monika Ziener
1998 Stefan Malz Martina Gayduschek
1997 Mathias Scharf Sandra Gayduschek
1996 Mathias Scharf Martina Most
1995 Mathias Hartig Martina Most
1994 Mathias Hartig Kirstin Christoffers
1993 Martin Menne Kirstin Christoffers
1992 Bernd Zahneisen Kathrin Puka
1991 Mathias Roth Kristina Leßnau
1990 Bernd Wätzold Nicole Grätz
1989 Philipp Roth Nicole Grätz
1988 Mathias Wätzold Daniela Kofer
1987 Jörg Weber Nicole Stepan
1986 A. Schweda Andrea Bertl
1985 A. Schweda
1984 J. Reindler Ch. Kühne
1983 Alexander Ott Sylvia Weigl
U16
2016 Niklas Riedlmeier
2016 Fynn Hoyer
2014 Fabian Dörr Leonie Stritz
2012 Tim Wecera
2011 Vanessa Schießl
2010 Mandy Freigang
2009 Mandy Freigang
2008 Uli Barm Jana Zilcher
2007 Uli Barm
2006 Alexander Zent
2005 Sven Messing Franziska Blank
2004 Christian Freigang Stefanie Sirotek
2003 Christian Freigang Melissa Klenke
2002 Pierre Freigang Monika Ziener
2001 Mathias Ziener Monika Ziener
2000 Felix Basel Melanie Preuß
1999 Philipp Urlaub Verena Beck
1998 Christian Kuhne Verena Beck
1997 Bernd Pröbster Corina Beck
1996 Kirstin Christoffers
1995 Martin Menne Julia Lang
1994 Martin Menne Kristina Leßnau
1993 Andreas Schemm Kristina Leßnau
1992 Bernd Wätzold Nicole Grätz
1991 Bernd Wätzold Nicole Grätz
1990 Mathias Miedreich Nicole Grätz
1989 Daniela Kofer
1988 S. Wisatzke Andrea Bertl
1987 Astrid Scheidacker
1986 Michael Schmelzing B. Sommer
1985 Michael Schmelzing Alexandra Popp
1984 Frank Hölzlein Claudia Pilz
1983 Jürgen Walker Tanja Klauck
U18
2018 Niklas Riedlmeier
2012 Vanessa Schießl
2011 Mandy Freigang
2010 Uli Barm
2007 Stefan Prinz
2006 Christian Freigang
2005 Christian Freigang
2004 Pierre Freigang Monika Ziener
2003 Mathias Ziener Monika Ziener
2002 Mathias Ziener
2001 Christian Kuhne Susanne Wagenbrenner
2000 Verena Beck
1999 Corina Beck
1997 Martin Menne
1996 Martin Menne
1995 Andreas Schemm
1992 Mathias Miedreich
1991 Mathias Miedreich
1989 C. Sakali
1988 M. Wöhrl
1987 M. Wöhrl
1986 Th. Hofmann
1985 Jürgen Walker
1984 Jürgen Walker
1983 Johannes Rutte
U20
2014 Mandy Frauenberger
2011 Uli Barm
2010 Julian Wecera
2009 Stefan Prinz
2008 Christian Freigang
2007 Christian Freigang
2004 Mathias Ziener
2002 Christian Kuhne
2001 Corina Beck
1999 Martin Menne
1998 Martin Menne
1994 Mathias Miedreich
1993 Mathias Miedreich
1990 Michael Wöhrl
U23
2012 Florian Hartmann
Vorstände ehrenhalber
2012 Werner Güntert, Heinz Quast