Kugelstoßen

Männer 

14,20  Manfred Stepan    1944  01.01.1980               
13,17  Jürgen  Walker    1969  09.01.1994 Fürth NBMH    
12,82  Michael Schmude   1969  11.10.1997 Lauf WT       
11,09  Fritz   Kuhne     1940  02.10.1983 Röthenbach SC 
10,94  Helmut  Haas      1968  13.02.1988 Lauf KMH      
10,58  Erwin   Hermann   1941  07.04.1984 Lauf WT       
10,45  Stefan  Dietz     1969  09.03.2002 Lauf KMH      
10,33  Mathias Miedreich 1975  16.07.1995 Röthenbach VM 
10,25  Erwin   Büttner   1949  26.06.1988 Röthenbach VM 
10,15  Volker  Sammet    1967  04.04.1987 Katzwang      
10,05  Michael Wöhrl     1971  13.03.1993 Lauf KMH      
10,01  Markus  Etzold    1961  23.05.1981 Röthenbach MMM
10,01  Hermann Hollmann  1962  15.09.2007 Röthenbach    

U18

13,80 Christian Freigang    M17 2006 Lauf			
12,49 Mathias   Miedreich   M17 1992 Treuchtlingen	
12,32 Jürgen    Walker      M16 1985 Hersbruck		
12,26 Johannes  Rutte       M16 1983 Neumarkt		
12,12 Martin    Menne       M17 1997 Garmisch		
11,75 Thomas    Kuhne       M16 1981 NULL			
11,30 Michael   Wöhrl       M17 1988 Lauf			
11,16 Thomas    Kuhne       M16 1981 Röthenbach		
10,95 Uwe       Kuhne       M17 1980 Hersbruck		
10,90 Thomas    Hoffmann    M16 1986 Röthenbach		
10,81 Günther   Ammering    M17 1996 Lauf			
10,71 Michael   Schmude     M16 1985 Ansbach		
10,68 Detlev    Klemm       M16 1984 Lauf			
10,51 Pierre    Freigang    M17 2005 Röthenbach		
10,43 Gerald    Coy         M17 2001 Röthenbach		
10,17 Stefan    Dietz       M16 1985 Ansbach		
10,01 Stephan   Ziener      M16 2008 Lauf			
10,00 Bernd     Bleisteiner M16 1980 Röthenbach	
                                      
U16                                   
                                      
14,73 Christian Freigang    M15 2004 Oberasbach		
12,55 Pierre    Freigang    M15 2003 Lauf			
12,21 Felix     Dörr        M15 2017 Herzogenaurach	
11,81 Johannes  Rutte       M14 1981 Röthenbach		
11,52 Jürgen    Walker      M15 1984 Röthenbach		
11,18 Fynn      Hoyer       M14 2017 Schwarzenbruck	
11,06 Pierre    Freigang    M14 2002 Erlangen		
10,89 Mathias   Miedreich   M15 1990 Treuchtlingen	
10,87 Martin    Menne       M15 1995 Röthenbach		
10,84 Thomas    Kuhne       M15 1980 Röthenbach		
10,43 Niklas    Riedlmeier  M15 2017 Eckental		
10,40 Stephan   Ziener      M15 2007 Röthenbach		
10,29 Detlev    Klemm       M14 1982 Hersbruck		
10,29 Bernd     Wätzold     M15 1992 Leutershausen


Frauen

Irene     Bauer         9,93   01.01.1990			   1958
Sabine    Gallmeier    	9,54   01.01.1988			   1968
Alexandra Götz         	9,12   28.07.1996	Röthenbach	1967
Heike     Drexler     	9,10   20.07.2003	Röthenbach	1963
Kerstin   Kuhne       	8,98   10.03.2001	Lauf	        1969	
Tanja     Schirkonyer 	8,70   09.02.2007	Fürth		1974	
Olivia    Paulhofer   	8,32   01.10.1982	Röthenbach	1942	 
Anuschka  Dörr         	8,14   23.07.2006	Röthenbach	1976	     
Barbara   Schmid      	8,01   16.04.1988	Nürnberg	1968	           
Petra     Leßnau      	7,97   15.02.2003	Fürth		1953	             
Martina   Riedlmeier  	7,91   15.09.2007	Röthenbach	1968	
    
    weitere Bestenlisten